Gemeinde Rohrenfels

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Rohrenfels, Gemeinde Rohrenfels
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 15.03.2020 23:39:47

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.866 29,1 %
FW Wagenhofen-Ballersdorf 5.629 33,7 %
DGR 6.221 37,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.238 -
Wähler 803 64,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 14 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 16.716 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Rohrenfels, Gemeinde Rohrenfels
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 15.03.2020 23:39:47

Gewählter Partei
Omasreiter Rupert CSU
Kramer Wigbert CSU
Frank Lukas CSU
Kriegl Helmut CSU
Neff Hubert FW Wagenhofen-Ballersdorf
Hartmann Helmut FW Wagenhofen-Ballersdorf
Laukmanis Andrejs FW Wagenhofen-Ballersdorf
Heckl Sonja FW Wagenhofen-Ballersdorf
Braun Roland DGR
Müller Christoph DGR
Böhm Paul DGR
Seemeier Klaus DGR

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Frank Lukas 3 433
2 Kramer Wigbert 2 530
3 Omasreiter Rupert 1 561
4 Kriegl Helmut 4 304
5 Kugler Tobias 7 256
6 Müller Roland 5 277
7 Kramer Timo 8 205
8 Müllers Harald 9 193
9 Kraus Rudolf 14 154
10 Kröpfl Thomas 11 183
11 Neff Josef 6 259
12 Linder Florian 10 188
13 Kunz Denis 22 87
14 Daubmeier Reinhold 17 109
15 Karmann Christoph 13 158
16 Schäffler Markus 18 100
17 Obermeier Manfred 24 47
18 Sedlmair Gabriel 21 93
19 Hanrieder Eva 12 164
20 Steidl Adrian 18 100
21 Daubmeier Johannes 15 153
22 Tröster Sven 20 99
23 Welther Daniela 23 80
24 Hermann Martina 16 133

FW Wagenhofen-Ballersdorf

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hartmann Helmut 2 552
2 Laukmanis Andrejs 3 534
3 Neff Hubert 1 579
4 Heckl Sonja 4 401
5 Neff Markus 6 243
6 Greimel Alexander 8 232
7 Bitterwolf Christine 12 189
8 Greimel Franz 13 184
9 Müller Manfred 5 305
10 Grünewald Maik 7 234
11 Laukmanis Stefanie 14 178
12 Kleber Michael 11 200
13 Strauß Manfred 21 122
14 Pallmann Fabian 17 155
15 Humbold Annabell 16 162
16 Braun Nadine 19 143
17 Hermann Josef 10 211
18 Reisch Johann 15 170
19 Rehm Richard 20 132
20 Dittenhauser Tobias 24 107
21 Reichart Stephan 22 112
22 Neff Helmut 18 147
23 Seyßler Stefan 23 108
24 Fuhrmann Johanna 9 229

DGR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heckl Manuela 0 703
2 Braun Roland 1 656
3 Müller Christoph 2 575
4 Böhm Paul 3 559
5 Seemeier Klaus 4 492
6 Haberle Martin 5 462
7 Huber Martin 7 346
8 Wilfling Stephan 9 276
9 Sommer Johannes 6 367
10 Schneider Andreas 8 280
11 Hugl Roland 10 257
12 Meilinger Martina 14 175
13 Wurm Georg 11 240
14 Tanneberger Jörg 15 174
15 Gerads Michael 13 180
16 Heiserer Richard 16 166
17 Hocke Claus 12 205
18 Welther Andreas 17 108

Wahlbeteiligung: 64,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei